RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Spring Grove Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Grove, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
Hanover & Jackson Streets, Spring Grove, Pennsylvania, 17362, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jacob Bowman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Bruce Dallas Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Bruce Dallas Invitational
- Apr 4, 2015
Cumberland Valley High School, 6746 Carlisle Pike, Mechanicsburg, PA, US, 17050
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bradford Area
Central Dauphin
Chambersburg Area
Cumberland Valley
Donegal
Freedom
Greencastle Antrim
Harrisburg
Harrisburg C
Kutztown Area
Lewisburg Area
Lower Dauphin
Manheim Township
Mechanicsburg
Methacton
Northeastern
Notre Dame-Easton
Phoenixville Area
Reading
Red Land
Saint Basil Academy
Schuylkill Valley
Spring Grove Area
State College Area
Susquehanna Twp
Trinity (Camp Hill)
Valley View
Warwick
Waynesboro Area
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Chris
12
Cumberland Valle
11.56
nwi
1
10
2
Kline, Cole
11
Cumberland Valle
11.58
nwi
1
8
3
Latimore, Brendon
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
11.82
nwi
1
6
4
Feulmer, Shay
12
Spring Grove Are
11.91
nwi
1
4
5
Bonilla-Cierra, Jairo
12
Susquehanna Twp
11.94
nwi
1
2
6
Sirb, Raleigh
11
Central Dauphin
12.04
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Chris
12
Cumberland Valle
11.55
nwi
3
2
Kline, Cole
11
Cumberland Valle
11.63
nwi
6
3
Feulmer, Shay
12
Spring Grove Are
11.79
nwi
2
4
Latimore, Brendon
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
11.99
nwi
4
5
Bonilla-Cierra, Jairo
12
Susquehanna Twp
12.00
nwi
2
6
Sirb, Raleigh
11
Central Dauphin
12.09
nwi
5
7
Edgar, Kyle
11
Mechanicsburg
12.23
nwi
1
8
Wherley, Devin
11
Spring Grove Are
12.26
nwi
1
9
Perez, Cyrus
12
Lewisburg Area
12.27
nwi
6
10
Gross, Jonathan
11
Harrisburg
12.35
nwi
4
11
Montiel, Jason
11
Waynesboro Area
12.35
nwi
5
12
Brown, Rajah
12
Reading
12.41
nwi
3
13
Scales, Takeno
12
Mechanicsburg
12.42
nwi
5
14
Payton, David
11
Central Dauphin
12.48
nwi
3
15
Summerville, Louis
11
Donegal
12.50
nwi
2
16
Diaz, Nathan
12
Reading
12.53
nwi
2
17
Hoy, Ben
11
Lower Dauphin
12.55
nwi
6
18
DeBastiani, Drew
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
12.56
nwi
2
19
Whittemore, Noah
11
Bradford Area
12.63
nwi
4
20
Kotkin, Thomas
9
Cumberland Valle
12.65
nwi
6
21
Shirk, Tanner
11
Donegal
12.66
nwi
1
22
Spencer, Clay
9
Lower Dauphin
12.70
nwi
4
23
Sweitzer, Nick
12
Schuylkill Valle
12.72
nwi
4
24
Morris, Justin
12
Manheim Township
12.74
nwi
6
25
Ortiz, Anthony
12
Lewisburg Area
12.85
nwi
5
26
Riley, Dillon
12
Schuylkill Valle
12.96
nwi
1
27
Velozwong, Anderson
9
Manheim Township
12.97
nwi
3
28
Cooper, Michael
10
Northeastern
13.07
nwi
3
29
Rich, Chris
9
Freedom
13.81
nwi
1
--
Vleminckx, Mitch
10
Bradford Area
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Cole
11
Cumberland Valle
23.70
nwi
5
10
2
Feulmer, Shay
12
Spring Grove Are
23.81
nwi
1
8
3
Miner, Kier
11
Cumberland Valle
24.12
nwi
5
6
4
Perez, Jose
12
Reading
24.16
nwi
5
4
5
Wherley, Devin
11
Spring Grove Are
24.28
nwi
1
2
6
Bari, Mamadu
10
Reading
24.47
nwi
5
1
7
Edgar, Kyle
11
Mechanicsburg
24.49
nwi
4
8
Hornick, Ethan
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
24.92
nwi
3
9
Patterson, Gavin
10
Manheim Township
24.93
nwi
4
10
Montiel, Jason
11
Waynesboro Area
24.95
nwi
3
11
Hoy, Ben
11
Lower Dauphin
24.95
nwi
2
12
Mohring, Dalton
11
Schuylkill Valle
25.00
nwi
4
13
Gross, Jonathan
11
Harrisburg
25.17
nwi
2
14
DeBastiani, Drew
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
25.37
nwi
2
15
McDermott, Colin
12
Schuylkill Valle
25.42
nwi
3
16
Tenedios, Michael
12
Lewisburg Area
25.53
nwi
3
17
Spencer, Clay
9
Lower Dauphin
25.61
nwi
2
18
Newcomb, Andrew
12
Lewisburg Area
25.70
nwi
3
19
Negron, Orlando
10
Freedom
25.96
nwi
1
20
Whittemore, Noah
11
Bradford Area
26.12
nwi
4
21
Hoffman, Houston
12
Northeastern
26.20
nwi
2
22
Puleo, Caleb
10
Harrisburg C
26.27
nwi
1
23
Sirb, Raleigh
11
Central Dauphin
26.39
nwi
4
--
Sherman, Zach
12
Mechanicsburg
DNF
nwi
5
--
Gabriel, Rashawn
11
Central Dauphin
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Isaac
12
Manheim Township
51.55
5
10
2
Owens, Dontae
12
Reading
51.92
5
8
3
Young, Derrick
12
Susquehanna Twp
52.61
5
6
4
Wise, Zach
10
Central Dauphin
53.65
5
4
5
Panuccio, Joseph
12
Mechanicsburg
54.08
5
2
6
Heck-Hoppes, Delanie
9
Schuylkill Valle
54.32
3
1
7
Miner, Kier
11
Cumberland Valle
54.38
5
8
Means, David
11
Lower Dauphin
54.55
3
9
Abu Adra, Firas
11
Donegal
55.25
3
10
Gordon, Yakeem
10
Central Dauphin
55.30
4
11
Metzger, Cody
12
Cumberland Valle
55.41
3
12
Wick, Chris
12
Donegal
55.52
2
13
Lucas, Erik
11
Cumberland Valle
55.78
4
14
Hoy, Ben
11
Lower Dauphin
56.16
4
15
Bonilla, Kyle
11
Mechanicsburg
56.26
2
16
Johnson, Negus
9
Susquehanna Twp
56.55
3
17
Doyle, Ryan
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
57.05
1
18
Rapp, David
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
57.08
2
19
Williams, Luke
9
Schuylkill Valle
57.29
2
20
Velozwong, Anderson
9
Manheim Township
57.34
1
21
Whittemore, Noah
11
Bradford Area
57.40
4
22
Syzmanski, Stephen
11
Freedom
57.73
1
23
Colbert, Trevon
9
Spring Grove Are
57.87
1
24
Negron, Orlando
10
Freedom
58.57
1
25
Pavlov, Stephen
12
Lewisburg Area
1:00.20
3
26
Williams, Connor
9
Spring Grove Are
1:02.12
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicewicz, Thomas
11
Mechanicsburg
2:00.85
3
10
2
Barninger, Matt
12
Harrisburg C
2:01.46
3
8
3
Gross, Matt
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:01.74
3
6
4
Stabolepszy, Clay
12
Schuylkill Valle
2:01.81
3
4
5
Paterniti, Max
11
Bradford Area
2:06.16
3
2
6
Wasko, Quinn
12
Cumberland Valle
2:06.64
3
1
7
Delany, Brian
11
Manheim Township
2:07.32
2
8
Cupp, Morgan
9
Mechanicsburg
2:07.33
3
9
Nuzzo, Tyler
11
Bradford Area
2:10.80
3
10
Schankweiler, Steven
9
Lower Dauphin
2:10.97
2
11
Culp, Justin
10
Spring Grove Are
2:11.88
1
12
Skroban, Ian
11
Waynesboro Area
2:12.13
2
13
Hempt, Gerald
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:13.89
2
14
Seaforth, Alexander
11
Northeastern
2:15.80
2
15
Kasian, Max
9
Central Dauphin
2:16.36
1
16
Orozco, Angel
12
Reading
2:17.38
1
17
Walters, Caleb
12
Lower Dauphin
2:18.71
2
18
Guissanie, Kyle
12
Lewisburg Area
2:19.10
2
19
Hin, Aaron
9
Phoenixville Are
2:19.66
2
20
Camus, Shawn
11
Freedom
2:20.31
1
21
Hake, Noah
9
Northeastern
2:20.57
1
22
Bowman, Jacob
11
Spring Grove Are
2:21.52
1
23
Kleppe, Zach
9
Phoenixville Are
2:22.54
1
24
Brown, Andrew
10
Schuylkill Valle
2:23.21
2
25
Herigan, Adam
12
Central Dauphin
2:27.71
1
26
Henry, Cullen
11
Harrisburg C
2:29.02
1
27
Yepis, Alexis
9
Reading
2:33.54
1
--
Sheptuk, Mike
11
Notre Dame-Easto
DNF
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delany, Brian
11
Manheim Township
4:37.95
2
10
2
Nicewicz, Thomas
11
Mechanicsburg
4:39.71
2
8
3
Stabolepszy, Clay
12
Schuylkill Valle
4:40.62
2
6
4
Wasko, Quinn
12
Cumberland Valle
4:41.56
2
4
5
Cupp, Morgan
9
Mechanicsburg
4:44.06
2
2
6
Caruso, Logan
9
Bradford Area
4:46.10
2
1
7
Culp, Justin
10
Spring Grove Are
4:46.20
1
8
Soliman, Yahya
10
Cumberland Valle
4:46.31
2
9
Shea, Kyler
10
Lower Dauphin
4:47.06
2
10
Drawbaugh, Chase
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
4:47.88
2
11
Hake, Noah
9
Northeastern
4:59.69
1
12
Maldonado, Jordan
10
Spring Grove Are
5:00.35
1
13
Schulz, John
11
Manheim Township
5:02.18
2
14
McElwain, Brody
10
Northeastern
5:04.53
2
15
Watlington, Trevor
12
Freedom
5:06.31
1
16
Truskey, Lance
9
Central Dauphin
5:08.37
1
17
Armstrong, Jack
9
Phoenixville Are
5:08.54
1
18
Alico, Nick
10
Lewisburg Area
5:09.47
2
19
Ambrose, Dawson
10
Bradford Area
5:10.32
1
20
Roseberry, Austin
10
Lower Dauphin
5:10.72
1
21
Leto, Dylan
10
Central Dauphin
5:11.25
1
22
Astacio, Erick
9
Reading
5:12.06
1
23
Fencil, Chris
10
Trinity (Camp Hi
5:12.16
1
24
McDonald, Garrett
11
Waynesboro Area
5:12.78
1
25
Villegas, Michael
11
Reading
5:31.76
1
26
Goad, David
9
Schuylkill Valle
5:33.43
1
27
Halloran, Kerry
9
Phoenixville Are
5:38.99
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidner, Sean
12
Lower Dauphin
9:47.48
2
10
2
Higgins, Josh
10
Cumberland Valle
10:08.67
2
8
3
Alpaugh, William
11
Freedom
10:09.34
2
6
4
Caruso, Logan
9
Bradford Area
10:23.21
2
4
5
Bach, Anthony
10
Lewisburg Area
10:26.40
2
2
6
Brown, Andrew
9
Cumberland Valle
10:33.91
2
1
7
Drawbaugh, Chase
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
10:38.93
2
8
Sulon, Andrew
10
Mechanicsburg
10:40.23
1
9
Waltz, Jacob
12
Schuylkill Valle
10:44.18
1
10
Gingrich, Peter
10
Lower Dauphin
10:44.44
2
11
Schulz, John
11
Manheim Township
10:48.59
1
12
Park, Riley
10
Cumberland Valle
10:52.33
1
13
Maldonado, Jordan
10
Spring Grove Are
10:56.85
1
14
Smyser, Tristan
10
Spring Grove Are
10:56.87
1
15
McElwain, Brody
10
Northeastern
10:57.18
2
16
Tomasko, Alex
10
Mechanicsburg
10:58.23
2
17
Gross, Isaac
10
Freedom
10:59.37
1
18
Schaaf, Christian
9
Phoenixville Are
11:03.56
1
19
Darcy, Liam
11
Phoenixville Are
11:05.67
1
20
Maichle, Christopher
10
Waynesboro Area
11:06.73
2
21
D'Souza, Shawn
9
Central Dauphin
11:13.13
1
22
Kaplon, Nathaniel
10
Central Dauphin
11:15.95
1
23
Astacio, Erick
9
Reading
11:21.24
1
24
Bhaila, Zain
10
Manheim Township
11:24.71
1
25
Fencil, Chris
10
Trinity (Camp Hi
11:30.07
1
26
Guissanie, Derek
9
Lewisburg Area
11:53.52
1
27
Ambrose, Dawson
10
Bradford Area
11:57.44
2
28
Foreman, John
10
Waynesboro Area
12:01.43
1
29
Ordonez, Jairo
11
Reading
12:50.58
1
--
Reisenweaver, Ben
9
Schuylkill Valle
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
15.22
nwi
1
10
2
Whitfield, Taraje
9
Manheim Township
16.71
nwi
1
8
3
Koch, Brett
11
Schuylkill Valle
17.11
nwi
1
6
4
Akemelu, Ogochukuwu
11
Waynesboro Area
17.21
nwi
1
4
5
Ortiz, Anthony
11
Freedom
17.43
nwi
1
2
6
LaPointe, Nick
10
Cumberland Valle
18.53
nwi
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
15.96
nwi
4
2
Koch, Brett
11
Schuylkill Valle
17.24
nwi
2
3
Whitfield, Taraje
9
Manheim Township
17.55
nwi
4
4
Ortiz, Anthony
11
Freedom
17.57
nwi
3
5
Akemelu, Ogochukuwu
11
Waynesboro Area
17.77
nwi
2
6
LaPointe, Nick
10
Cumberland Valle
18.44
nwi
4
7
Willis, Taemar
9
Northeastern
18.52
nwi
3
8
Bateman, Sean
12
Cumberland Valle
18.69
nwi
3
9
Chang, Brandon
11
Phoenixville Are
18.72
nwi
1
10
Tran, Andy
11
Phoenixville Are
19.25
nwi
1
11
Groleau, Troy
12
Central Dauphin
19.30
nwi
2
12
Shepherd, Cameron
12
Lower Dauphin
19.36
nwi
4
13
Horton, Skyler
10
Manheim Township
19.89
nwi
1
14
Colosimo, Alex
11
Bradford Area
20.41
nwi
3
15
Wohlschlegel, James
11
Lewisburg Area
20.43
nwi
3
16
Lewis, Jay
9
Central Dauphin
20.78
nwi
2
17
Shaffer, Leander
11
Lewisburg Area
21.46
nwi
1
--
Barnes, Tyshawn
11
Mechanicsburg
DNF
nwi
4
--
Young, Nathan
10
Spring Grove Are
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
40.36
4
10
2
Powell, Brad
12
Mechanicsburg
42.31
4
8
3
Johnson, Justin
12
Spring Grove Are
42.92
1
6
4
Horton, Skyler
10
Manheim Township
42.97
3
4
5
Bateman, Sean
12
Cumberland Valle
43.42
4
2
6
Willis, Taemar
9
Northeastern
44.01
3
1
7
Akemelu, Ogochukuwu
11
Waynesboro Area
44.26
2
8
Shepherd, Cameron
12
Lower Dauphin
44.33
3
9
Northington, Juwan
11
Freedom
44.42
2
10
Colosimo, Alex
11
Bradford Area
44.67
3
11
Koch, Brett
11
Schuylkill Valle
45.22
3
12
Ortiz, Anthony
11
Freedom
45.47
4
13
Shaffer, Leander
11
Lewisburg Area
45.64
3
14
Monahan, Tom
11
Manheim Township
45.99
2
15
Chang, Brandon
11
Phoenixville Are
46.01
2
16
Wohlschlegel, James
11
Lewisburg Area
47.10
2
17
Groleau, Troy
12
Central Dauphin
47.26
4
18
McKinney, Ian
10
Trinity (Camp Hi
49.43
1
19
Smith, Dustin
12
Mechanicsburg
50.34
1
20
Banzhoff, Joseph
9
Trinity (Camp Hi
52.06
1
--
County, Johnavin
10
Phoenixville Are
DNF
2
--
Young, Nathan
10
Spring Grove Are
DNF
1
--
Lewis, Jay
9
Central Dauphin
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz
,
Perez
,
Bari
,
Owens
Reading
44.12
3
10
2
Johnson
,
Wherley
,
Warehime
,
Feulmer
Spring Grove Are
45.46
1
8
3
Kotkin
,
Miner
,
Kline
,
Craig
Cumberland Valle
45.68
3
6
4
Phillips
,
Patterso
,
Vazquez
,
Vazquez
Manheim Township
46.20
3
4
5
Shirk
,
Wick
,
Dimeler
,
Summervi
Donegal
46.84
2
2
6
Ortiz
,
Tenedios
,
Newcomb
,
Perez
Lewisburg Area
47.04
2
1
7
Sirb
,
Payton
,
Collins
,
Welbourn
Central Dauphin
47.04
3
8
Soto
,
Colosimo
,
Pantuso
,
Vleminck
Bradford Area
47.58
2
9
Kullman
,
Means
,
Spencer
,
Hoy
Lower Dauphin
47.60
2
10
Neely-Sp
,
Azizkhan
,
DeBastia
,
Latimore
Trinity (Camp Hi
47.71
3
11
Solomon
,
Sweitzer
,
Riley
,
Mohring
Schuylkill Valle
48.05
2
12
Relay Team
Harrisburg
48.22
1
13
Johnson
,
Sherman
,
Scales
,
Edgar
Mechanicsburg
55.24
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horton
,
Delany
,
Whitfiel
,
Vazquez
Manheim Township
3:33.36
2
10
2
Bari
,
Navas
,
Owens
,
Perez
Reading
3:35.09
2
8
3
Sherman
,
Nicewicz
,
Panuccio
,
Edgar
Mechanicsburg
3:35.76
2
6
4
Mohring
,
Yeshulas
,
Heck-Hop
,
Stabolep
Schuylkill Valle
3:43.31
2
4
5
Gronlund
,
Passanit
,
Pavlov
,
Perez
Lewisburg Area
3:44.05
1
2
6
Bateman
,
Metzger
,
Lucas
,
Craig
Cumberland Valle
3:46.94
2
1
7
Hempt
,
Doyle
,
Gross
,
McKinney
Trinity (Camp Hi
3:48.89
1
8
Clark
,
Puleo
,
Henry
,
Barninge
Harrisburg C
3:49.85
1
9
Zipata
,
Wise
,
Gordon
,
Talbott
Central Dauphin
3:49.95
1
10
Colosimo
,
Nuzzo
,
Paternit
,
Whittemo
Bradford Area
3:57.87
2
11
Johnson
,
Jefferso
,
Williams
,
Colbert
Spring Grove Are
4:00.13
1
12
Syzmansk
,
Gill
,
Negron
,
Oritz
Freedom
4:02.92
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hempt
,
Geisler
,
Rapp
,
Gross
Trinity (Camp Hi
8:43.33
1
10
2
Kissel
,
McGinnis
,
Shaw
,
Smiley
Phoenixville Are
8:46.71
1
8
3
Caruso
,
Keller
,
Paternit
,
Nuzzo
Bradford Area
8:55.68
1
6
4
Guissani
,
Gronlund
,
Passanit
,
Permyash
Lewisburg Area
8:56.82
1
4
5
Reisenwe
,
Yeshulas
,
Waltz
,
Brown
Schuylkill Valle
9:11.62
1
2
6
Seeber
,
Cahill
,
Brown
,
Schultz
Cumberland Valle
9:17.76
1
1
7
Vaughen
,
Jackson
,
Magro
,
Skacel
Manheim Township
9:18.71
1
8
Coakley
,
Truskey
,
Leto
,
Kasian
Central Dauphin
9:19.59
1
9
Orozco
,
Stoudt
,
Thompson
,
Yepis
Reading
9:49.13
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mundell, Joey
11
Schuylkill Valle
52-11.00
(52.00m)
1
10
2
Viau, Ben
10
Manheim Township
51-11.50
(51.00m)
1
8
3
Reichart, Kevin
11
Schuylkill Valle
47-02.25
(47.00m)
1
6
4
Lucas, David
12
Warwick
45-07.00
(45.00m)
1
4
5
Ross, Ben
12
Lower Dauphin
42-05.00
(42.00m)
1
2
6
Puffenbarger, Drake
9
Manheim Township
40-10.00
(40.00m)
1
1
7
Zawztski, Stephen
12
Bradford Area
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
8
Spitz, Robert
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
40-01.75
(40.00m)
1
10
Spinelli, Tim
12
Cumberland Valle
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
11
Liskey, Christopher
11
Mechanicsburg
39-05.50
(39.00m)
1
9
Eakin, John
9
Bradford Area
39-11.50
(39.00m)
1
12
Rosati, Dave
12
Phoenixville Are
38-10.00
(38.00m)
1
13
Wolfgang, Ryan
11
Cumberland Valle
37-09.50
(37.00m)
1
14
Schach, Zac
10
Harrisburg C
36-11.00
(36.00m)
1
15
Bradigan, Liam
12
Central Dauphin
36-07.25
(36.00m)
1
16
Martin, Jake
11
Waynesboro Area
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
17
Borelli, John
12
Lower Dauphin
35-04.50
(35.00m)
1
18
Goodrich, Robert
10
Cumberland Valle
34-11.50
(34.00m)
1
19
Miller, Zev
11
Waynesboro Area
34-04.50
(34.00m)
1
19
Hatcher, Jordan
12
Central Dauphin
34-04.50
(34.00m)
1
21
Bircher, Quinn
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
22
Wolgamuth, Peyton
12
Northeastern
34-00.25
(34.00m)
1
23
Greer, Evan
12
Spring Grove Are
33-11.00
(33.00m)
1
24
Liskey, Matt
9
Mechanicsburg
32-07.00
(32.00m)
1
25
Rios, Ryan
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
31-09.00
(31.00m)
1
26
Hagan, Taylor
10
Spring Grove Are
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
27
Jackson, Austin
11
Reading
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
28
Serrano, Armando
12
Phoenixville Are
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
29
Villegas, Michael
11
Reading
28-09.25
(28.00m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, David
12
Warwick
170-10
(170.24m)
1
10
2
Parker, Campbell
10
Greencastle Antr
159-06
(159.24m)
1
8
3
Wolfgang, Ryan
11
Cumberland Valle
138-07
(138.24m)
1
6
4
Zawztski, Stephen
12
Bradford Area
137-07
(137.24m)
1
4
5
Mundell, Joey
11
Schuylkill Valle
134-05
(134.24m)
1
2
6
Laychock, Andriy
11
Lower Dauphin
130-07
(130.24m)
1
1
7
Ross, Ben
12
Lower Dauphin
130-01
(130.24m)
1
8
Viau, Ben
10
Manheim Township
122-10
(122.24m)
1
9
Orr, Charles
11
Schuylkill Valle
115-04
(115.24m)
1
10
Hatcher, Jordan
12
Central Dauphin
112-07
(112.24m)
1
11
Bircher, Quinn
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
112-04
(112.24m)
1
12
Manetta, Dante
9
Trinity (Camp Hi
106-05
(106.24m)
1
13
Stevenson, Bryce
10
Waynesboro Area
106-01
(106.24m)
1
14
Hillegas, Nate
12
Manheim Township
106-00
(106.24m)
1
15
Hess, Ethan
11
Central Dauphin
91-11
(91.24m)
1
16
Rogers, Garett
12
Phoenixville Are
90-00
(90.24m)
1
17
Wagner, John
12
Reading
89-09
(89.24m)
1
18
Liskey, Christopher
11
Mechanicsburg
86-04
(86.24m)
1
19
Sims, Joshua
11
Waynesboro Area
85-10
(85.24m)
1
19
Hagan, Taylor
10
Spring Grove Are
85-10
(85.24m)
1
21
Salemme, Braydon
11
Spring Grove Are
83-03
(83.24m)
1
22
Govern, Jack
12
Cumberland Valle
82-09
(82.24m)
1
23
Rosati, Dave
12
Phoenixville Are
80-10
(80.24m)
1
24
Houser, Devin
12
Cumberland Valle
72-03
(72.24m)
1
25
Jackson, Austin
11
Reading
69-11
(69.24m)
1
--
Pyers, Zachary
12
Lewisburg Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Schach, Zac
10
Harrisburg C
ND
(--)
1
--
Liskey, Matt
9
Mechanicsburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Nate
12
Chambersburg Are
178-08
(178.24m)
1
10
2
Zeiders, Adam
12
Lower Dauphin
169-03
(169.24m)
1
8
3
Ross, Ben
12
Lower Dauphin
158-09
(158.24m)
1
6
4
Rathburn, Thomas
12
Lewisburg Area
150-00
(150.24m)
1
4
5
Bannon, Cory
11
Central Dauphin
143-11
(143.24m)
1
2
6
Zawztski, Stephen
12
Bradford Area
143-10
(143.24m)
1
1
7
Will, Joe
10
Central Dauphin
143-06
(143.24m)
1
8
Sadler, Bryce
12
Donegal
134-08
(134.24m)
1
9
Sherman, Zach
12
Mechanicsburg
131-10
(131.24m)
1
10
Armbrust, Chris
10
Cumberland Valle
126-06
(126.24m)
1
11
O'Hara, Tim
11
Manheim Township
126-02
(126.24m)
1
12
Wolgamuth, Peyton
12
Northeastern
124-11
(124.24m)
1
13
Hershey, Nick
12
Manheim Township
121-11
(121.24m)
1
14
Permyashkin, Michael
10
Lewisburg Area
121-07
(121.24m)
1
15
Persons, Brock
10
Waynesboro Area
118-01
(118.24m)
1
16
Puleo, Caleb
10
Harrisburg C
116-10
(116.24m)
1
17
Greer, Evan
12
Spring Grove Are
116-00
(116.24m)
1
18
Spitz, Robert
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
112-11
(112.24m)
1
19
Ketner, Nick
9
Donegal
111-06
(111.24m)
1
20
Hagan, Taylor
10
Spring Grove Are
111-04
(111.24m)
1
21
Bircher, Quinn
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
109-02
(109.24m)
1
22
Villegas, Michael
11
Reading
106-02
(106.24m)
1
23
Bent, Zachary
12
Phoenixville Are
104-03
(104.24m)
1
24
Jackson, Austin
11
Reading
103-00
(103.24m)
1
25
Spinelli, Tim
12
Cumberland Valle
102-04
(102.24m)
1
26
Gearhart, Pierce
10
Northeastern
94-00
(94.24m)
1
27
Liskey, Matt
9
Mechanicsburg
92-01
(92.24m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKnight, Nick
12
Manheim Township
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
10
10
Danso, Ben
11
Mechanicsburg
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Sparr, Brendan
9
Schuylkill Valle
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Charles, Ajani
12
Reading
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Pantuso, Andy
9
Bradford Area
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Lewis, Jay
9
Central Dauphin
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Hoke, Aaron
12
Cumberland Valle
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Wandling, Nolan
12
Cumberland Valle
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Willis, Taemar
9
Northeastern
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
3
Tull, Noah
9
Manheim Township
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
Farley, Demond
12
Freedom
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
3
4
Warehime, Adam
11
Spring Grove Are
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
3
6
Kullman, Tyler
12
Lower Dauphin
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
0.25
6
Koch, Brett
11
Schuylkill Valle
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
0.25
6
Gillespie, Isiaih
10
Manheim Township
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
0.25
6
Eakin, John
9
Bradford Area
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
0.25
17
Wohlschlegel, James
11
Lewisburg Area
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Yoder, Zane
10
Lewisburg Area
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Rolon, Luis
9
Reading
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Hicks, Nasir
11
Freedom
NH
(--)
1
--
Talbott, Carter
11
Central Dauphin
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scales, Takeno
12
Mechanicsburg
21-00.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
20-06.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Kullman, Tyler
12
Lower Dauphin
20-02.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
10
Latimore, Brendon
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
19-02.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Huff, Camry
12
Waynesboro Area
19-00.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
Miner, Kier
11
Cumberland Valle
19-11.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
5
Vleminckx, Mitch
10
Bradford Area
19-10.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
Whitfield, Taraje
9
Manheim Township
19-08.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
1
7
Sparr, Brendan
9
Schuylkill Valle
19-08.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Reed, Max
12
Lewisburg Area
19-03.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Dimeler, Austin
11
Donegal
19-02.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Farley, Demond
12
Freedom
18-11.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hoke, Aaron
12
Cumberland Valle
18-09.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Jordan, Keith
11
Reading
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Clark, Maachi
11
Harrisburg C
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Andrew
10
Cumberland Valle
18-07.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Phillips, Jordan
11
Manheim Township
18-06.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Pantuso, Andy
9
Bradford Area
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Azizkhan, Tim
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Dustin
10
Schuylkill Valle
17-08.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
21
Oriel, Seth
12
Mechanicsburg
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Means, David
11
Lower Dauphin
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
23
Yoder, Zane
10
Lewisburg Area
17-02.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
24
Welbourne, Isaiah
9
Central Dauphin
16-04.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
25
Neely-Speaks, Jeray
10
Trinity (Camp Hi
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
26
Lewis, Jay
9
Central Dauphin
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
27
Harris, Ethan
9
Lewisburg Area
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Nasir
11
Freedom
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
44-01.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Clark, Maachi
11
Harrisburg C
42-03.25
(42.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Warehime, Adam
11
Spring Grove Are
42-00.75
(42.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Diez, Roberto
11
Freedom
41-04.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
4
5
Danso, Ben
11
Mechanicsburg
41-02.25
(41.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
Terrell, Donovan
11
Reading
41-00.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Bateman, Sean
12
Cumberland Valle
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hoke, Aaron
12
Cumberland Valle
40-11.25
(40.00m)
nwi
1
8
Farley, Demond
12
Freedom
40-07.75
(40.00m)
nwi
1
9
Reed, Max
12
Lewisburg Area
40-00.75
(40.00m)
nwi
1
11
Bradfield, Matt
11
Donegal
38-07.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
12
Akemelu, Ogochukuwu
11
Waynesboro Area
38-04.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
12
Koch, Brett
11
Schuylkill Valle
38-04.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
14
Yoder, Zane
10
Lewisburg Area
38-03.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
15
Gillespie, Isiaih
10
Manheim Township
37-11.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Dustin
10
Schuylkill Valle
37-05.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
17
Lynch, Philip
11
Lower Dauphin
37-03.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
18
Pantuso, Andy
9
Bradford Area
37-00.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
19
Vleminckx, Mitch
10
Bradford Area
36-09.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
20
Tull, Noah
9
Manheim Township
36-06.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Justin
12
Spring Grove Are
36-05.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
22
Carter, Justin
10
Harrisburg
36-00.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
23
Neely-Speaks, Jeray
10
Trinity (Camp Hi
35-09.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
24
Butler, Wynton
11
Reading
35-03.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
25
Flores, Fernando
11
Northeastern
35-00.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
26
Chang, Brandon
11
Phoenixville Are
34-10.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
27
Schaaf, Christian
9
Phoenixville Are
34-03.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
28
Gronlund, Harrison
10
Lewisburg Area
34-01.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
29
Addison, Justin
10
Central Dauphin
33-11.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
--
Shepherd, Cameron
12
Lower Dauphin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huff, Camry
12
Waynesboro Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkes, Ryan
12
Valley View
14-07.00
(14.00m)
1
10
2
Thompson, Griffin
11
State College Ar
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
8
3
Koonce, Brian
12
Schuylkill Valle
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
4
Austen, Zach
10
Cumberland Valle
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
4
McMahon, Nathan
11
State College Ar
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
6
Payne, Christopher
12
Waynesboro Area
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
1
7
Keller, Justin
12
Bradford Area
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
8
Suchanec, Matthew
12
State College Ar
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
10
Bowman, Jacob
11
Spring Grove Are
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Jardine, Joe
9
Schuylkill Valle
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Seasholtz, Ian
12
Lewisburg Area
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Moats, Levi
10
Waynesboro Area
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Hershey, Nick
12
Manheim Township
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Hayes, Noah
10
Spring Grove Are
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Tennison, Eric
11
Phoenixville Are
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Morris, Justin
12
Manheim Township
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Whitfield, London
12
Reading
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Dorris, Anthony
9
Central Dauphin
NH
(--)
1
--
Soto, Jacob
11
Bradford Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Torres, Ezekiel
10
Reading
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dansbury, Ty'Asia
10
Harrisburg
12.40
nwi
1
10
2
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
12.63
nwi
1
8
3
Evans, Alysha
11
Susquehanna Twp
12.79
nwi
1
6
4
Thompson, Jada
9
Harrisburg
13.35
nwi
1
4
5
Leonzo, Nicole
12
Harrisburg C
13.36
nwi
1
2
6
Givens, Taylor
9
State College Ar
13.41
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dansbury, Ty'Asia
10
Harrisburg
12.75
nwi
7
2
Evans, Alysha
11
Susquehanna Twp
12.90
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
13.08
nwi
6
4
Leonzo, Nicole
12
Harrisburg C
13.30
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Jada
9
Harrisburg
13.33
nwi
3
6
Givens, Taylor
9
State College Ar
13.36
nwi
3
7
Groth, Kelly
11
Methacton
13.57
nwi
4
8
Wallace, Ayana
11
Reading
13.58
nwi
4
9
Smith, Mary Nell
12
Central Dauphin
13.72
nwi
2
10
Craig, Regan
9
Cumberland Valle
13.76
nwi
5
11
Walker, Kayla
11
Donegal
13.79
nwi
5
12
Jefferson, Sierra
11
Freedom
13.82
nwi
1
13
Bautista, Keisha
12
Schuylkill Valle
13.82
nwi
7
14
Joiner, Jawan
12
Reading
14.15
nwi
6
15
McGinley, Kerri
12
Saint Basil Acad
14.17
nwi
4
16
Hodge-Shindledecker, Kik
12
Waynesboro Area
14.25
nwi
2
17
Fridey, Kamryn
9
Lower Dauphin
14.25
nwi
5
18
Ryan, Alex
12
Saint Basil Acad
14.35
nwi
3
19
Johnson, Maddy
12
Manheim Township
14.36
nwi
4
20
Simpson, Katie
12
Spring Grove Are
14.37
nwi
2
21
Brenkacs, Hannah
9
Trinity (Camp Hi
14.42
nwi
2
22
Goodwill, Caroline
10
Donegal
14.47
nwi
3
23
Silva, Megan
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
14.51
nwi
5
24
Abdalla, Donia
9
Cumberland Valle
14.55
nwi
7
25
Seltzer, Hannah
9
Schuylkill Valle
14.64
nwi
6
26
Clouser, Rachel
9
Lower Dauphin
14.64
nwi
7
27
Jenkins, Kalina
12
Harrisburg C
14.77
nwi
2
28
Boglioli, Mary
10
Freedom
14.78
nwi
4
28
Zimmerman, Alex
12
Manheim Township
14.78
nwi
7
30
Meyer, Ashley
12
Northeastern
14.86
nwi
2
31
Payton, Kaila
10
Spring Grove Are
14.86
nwi
1
32
Woodworth, Megan
10
Red Land
15.05
nwi
3
33
Kuhlmann, Raquel
12
Central Dauphin
15.11
nwi
1
34
Meyer, Kendra
10
Northeastern
15.12
nwi
6
35
Stahlman, Bry
11
Bradford Area
15.34
nwi
1
--
Duffy, Caroline
11
Methacton
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dansbury, Ty'Asia
10
Harrisburg
25.72
nwi
6
10
2
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
12
Harrisburg
26.57
nwi
6
8
3
Wallace, Ayana
11
Reading
27.24
nwi
6
6
4
Fazio, Gianna
10
Methacton
27.59
nwi
6
4
5
German, Courtney
10
Manheim Township
27.70
nwi
6
2
6
Givens, Taylor
9
State College Ar
27.96
nwi
5
1
7
Leonzo, Nicole
12
Harrisburg C
28.31
nwi
6
8
Jefferson, Sierra
11
Freedom
28.36
nwi
3
9
Johnson, Mallory
9
Cumberland Valle
28.42
nwi
4
10
Grice, Lauren
11
Central Dauphin
28.44
nwi
5
11
McGriff, Ashton
9
Bradford Area
28.57
nwi
5
12
Craig, Regan
9
Cumberland Valle
28.58
nwi
5
13
Helder, Joely
12
Lower Dauphin
28.64
nwi
5
14
Weaver, Morgan
10
Freedom
28.79
nwi
4
15
Hodge-Shindledecker, Kik
12
Waynesboro Area
29.03
nwi
5
16
McGinley, Kerri
12
Saint Basil Acad
29.13
nwi
3
17
Crippen, Tianna
11
Methacton
29.13
nwi
4
18
Bautista, Keisha
12
Schuylkill Valle
29.19
nwi
4
19
Brenkacs, Hannah
9
Trinity (Camp Hi
29.25
nwi
1
20
Mackin, Clair
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
29.65
nwi
3
21
Simpson, Katie
12
Spring Grove Are
29.76
nwi
1
22
Ramsey, Jakira
12
Reading
29.82
nwi
4
23
Cronan, Kaelan
9
Schuylkill Valle
29.89
nwi
2
24
Goodling, Madison
11
Red Land
29.97
nwi
2
25
Ryan, Alex
12
Saint Basil Acad
30.05
nwi
3
26
Tarczynski, Mary Kate
10
Lower Dauphin
30.33
nwi
2
27
Dairo, Taye
9
Central Dauphin
30.53
nwi
3
28
Williamson, Lauren
9
Northeastern
30.70
nwi
2
29
Davis, Emily
10
Northeastern
30.89
nwi
1
30
Payton, Kaila
10
Spring Grove Are
30.99
nwi
1
31
Cubell, Haley
12
Manheim Township
31.12
nwi
2
32
Christian, Seviye
9
Waynesboro Area
32.41
nwi
2
--
Wells, Brianna
10
Bradford Area
DNF
nwi
4
--
Jenkins, Kalina
12
Harrisburg C
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dansbury, Ty'Asia
10
Harrisburg
58.21
6
10
2
Weaver, Morgan
10
Freedom
1:02.10
3
8
3
Gaines, Myah
11
Susquehanna Twp
1:02.42
3
6
4
Helder, Joely
12
Lower Dauphin
1:03.10
6
4
5
McGriff, Ashton
9
Bradford Area
1:03.29
6
2
6
Hummel, Claire
9
Manheim Township
1:03.63
4
1
7
Prusacki, Lauren
9
Methacton
1:04.04
5
8
Wilkinson, Tiana
10
Susquehanna Twp
1:04.19
6
9
Borden, Rachael
12
Schuylkill Valle
1:05.26
5
10
Tarczynski, Mary Kate
10
Lower Dauphin
1:05.66
5
11
Leonzo, Nicole
12
Harrisburg C
1:05.88
6
12
Abdalla, Donia
9
Cumberland Valle
1:05.92
4
13
Foster, Carly
12
Methacton
1:05.96
5
14
Fernald, Alice
9
Donegal
1:06.02
4
15
McGuinness, Jenna
12
Red Land
1:06.51
5
16
Mackin, Clair
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
1:06.55
1
17
Murphy, Megan
11
Schuylkill Valle
1:06.92
3
18
Schuchart, Hannah
10
Trinity (Camp Hi
1:07.06
2
19
Williamson, Lauren
9
Northeastern
1:07.57
3
20
Walker, Kayla
11
Donegal
1:07.67
4
21
Herigan, Molly
10
Central Dauphin
1:07.81
5
22
Diaz-Cruz, Tyliyah
11
Reading
1:07.87
6
23
Foster, Taylor
12
Saint Basil Acad
1:08.19
3
24
Mackel, Kathryn
12
Saint Basil Acad
1:08.29
4
25
Rudy, Christina
11
Central Dauphin
1:08.81
4
26
Arentz, Brittany
9
Northeastern
1:10.03
3
27
Pichardo, Carolyn
11
Reading
1:10.24
2
28
Triantafyllou, Rose
9
Spring Grove Are
1:10.69
1
29
Spears, Madeline
11
Waynesboro Area
1:12.69
2
30
Sison, Stephanie
11
Manheim Township
1:13.06
2
31
Smiley, Andrea
11
Spring Grove Are
1:19.63
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Shannon
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:23.01
3
10
2
Newman, Meredith
11
Manheim Township
2:26.95
3
8
3
Clahane, Mady
11
Cumberland Valle
2:28.90
3
6
4
Gilbert, Grace
10
Lower Dauphin
2:34.50
3
4
5
De Bruin, Alayna
12
Donegal
2:34.89
3
2
6
Goad, Sophie
11
Schuylkill Valle
2:37.02
2
1
7
Bechtel, Grace
9
Cumberland Valle
2:38.38
3
8
Paul, Sammie
12
Cumberland Valle
2:38.95
3
9
rohrbach, jordan
10
State College Ar
2:40.08
2
10
Konkoly, Abby
11
Methacton
2:40.29
3
11
Sarsfield, Kristin
11
Lower Dauphin
2:41.69
2
12
Brazukas, Elizabeth
11
Saint Basil Acad
2:43.59
2
13
Owens, Emily
9
Methacton
2:44.04
2
14
Lloyd, Audrey
12
Donegal
2:46.52
2
15
Rogers, Emma
10
Manheim Township
2:46.52
1
16
Smith, Brooke
11
Waynesboro Area
2:46.91
3
17
Peters, Dreau
10
Red Land
2:48.25
2
18
Bentz, Amanda
9
Northeastern
2:48.60
2
19
Feldbaum, Jade
11
Reading
2:49.10
1
20
Davis, Emily
10
Northeastern
2:49.61
1
21
Verrillo, Cecila
10
Saint Basil Acad
2:50.72
1
22
Freet, Julia
10
Red Land
2:52.24
2
23
Toburen, Natalie
12
Schuylkill Valle
2:53.48
1
24
Fontanez, Alexis
10
Reading
3:07.09
1
25
Godman, Alyssa
10
Spring Grove Are
3:09.42
1
26
Kohler, Ashton
10
Spring Grove Are
3:10.72
1
27
Krick, Alexis
11
Harrisburg C
3:11.05
1
28
Carbaugh, Cassidy
12
Central Dauphin
3:24.35
1
--
Walters, Savannah
9
Harrisburg C
DNF
1
--
Heck, Ashley
9
Central Dauphin
DNF
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clahane, Mady
11
Cumberland Valle
5:26.25
2
10
2
Stoner, Sami
11
Donegal
5:35.36
2
8
3
Brazukas, Elizabeth
11
Saint Basil Acad
5:40.10
2
6
4
Christian, Skye
11
Red Land
5:40.22
2
4
5
Straub, Seneca
10
Donegal
5:41.25
2
2
6
Newman, Paige
9
Manheim Township
5:43.22
1
1
7
Austen, Ally
10
Cumberland Valle
5:43.45
2
8
D'Amico, Emily
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
5:45.70
1
9
Banka, Makaila
11
Bradford Area
5:48.31
2
10
Coonelly, Leigh
11
Lower Dauphin
5:54.55
2
11
Marto, Madison
9
Lower Dauphin
5:55.50
2
12
Myers, Sydney
9
Central Dauphin
5:56.22
1
13
DeOrio, Ryan
10
Methacton
5:56.90
2
14
Warrender, Maddie
9
Northeastern
5:58.11
1
15
Collins, Alexandra
10
Cumberland Valle
5:58.50
2
16
Koser, Alyssa
10
Manheim Township
6:01.82
1
17
Smeltzer, Kyleigh
11
Northeastern
6:06.31
2
18
Marquette, Abby
10
Spring Grove Are
6:07.62
1
19
Tarnowski, Bridget
11
Freedom
6:14.28
1
20
Echard, Abigail
10
Central Dauphin
6:14.71
2
21
Shelly, Nora
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
6:17.80
1
22
Julia, Lersch
10
Red Land
6:19.35
1
23
Verrillo, Cecila
10
Saint Basil Acad
6:25.84
1
24
Grace, Daisy
11
Schuylkill Valle
6:30.83
1
25
Miller, MacKenzie
9
Spring Grove Are
6:57.54
1
26
Nicoletti, Sarah
9
Methacton
7:01.50
1
--
Murphy, Fiona
9
Schuylkill Valle
DNF
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Shaina
12
Freedom
11:42.86
1
10
2
Breidenstine, Ella
11
Lower Dauphin
11:44.67
1
8
3
Mullican, Erin
12
Manheim Township
11:57.87
1
6
4
Rulapaugh, Marie
10
Cumberland Valle
12:02.81
1
4
5
Dieterle, Hannah
10
Manheim Township
12:08.91
1
2
6
Austen, Ally
10
Cumberland Valle
12:28.87
1
1
7
Halloran, Fiona
12
Phoenixville Are
12:29.24
1
8
Rohrer, Ashley
11
Red Land
12:40.57
1
9
Banka, Makaila
11
Bradford Area
12:52.63
1
10
Fernald, Tess
11
Donegal
12:58.06
1
11
Salerno, Olivia
10
Freedom
12:58.56
1
12
Warrender, Maddie
9
Northeastern
12:59.66
1
13
Nalesnik, Allie
9
Lower Dauphin
13:00.37
1
14
Deibler, Katelyn
11
Donegal
13:06.60
1
15
Smeltzer, Kyleigh
11
Northeastern
13:14.90
1
16
Brown, Alyssa
12
Cumberland Valle
13:22.99
1
17
Nelson, Emily
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
13:23.50
1
18
James, Shianne
11
Schuylkill Valle
13:29.13
1
19
Bricker, Chelsea
10
Waynesboro Area
13:37.30
1
20
Weaver, Falon
10
Red Land
13:40.37
1
21
Wick, Lauren
10
Central Dauphin
13:46.43
1
22
Marquette, Abby
10
Spring Grove Are
13:48.35
1
23
Ryan, Marissa
9
Saint Basil Acad
13:49.37
1
24
Caudillo, Juana
9
Reading
14:04.40
1
25
Gardner, Sarah
9
Spring Grove Are
16:06.11
1
--
Ritrievi, Juliana
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
12
Harrisburg
14.70
nwi
1
10
2
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
15.13
nwi
1
8
3
rohrbach, jordan
10
State College Ar
16.28
nwi
1
6
4
Martin, Jenny
12
Methacton
16.45
nwi
1
4
5
Geatz, Paige
11
Cumberland Valle
16.52
nwi
1
2
6
McGriff, Brooke
10
Bradford Area
17.42
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
12
Harrisburg
15.99
nwi
6
2
Martin, Jenny
12
Methacton
16.81
nwi
5
3
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
16.95
nwi
4
4
rohrbach, jordan
10
State College Ar
17.02
nwi
1
5
Geatz, Paige
11
Cumberland Valle
17.37
nwi
2
6
McGriff, Brooke
10
Bradford Area
17.84
nwi
2
7
Perry, Sam
11
Cumberland Valle
17.89
nwi
1
8
Sorrell, Arrion
12
Red Land
18.05
nwi
3
9
Jenkins, Kalina
12
Harrisburg C
18.22
nwi
3
10
Schell, Hannah
11
Northeastern
18.24
nwi
6
11
Barnett, Sophia
10
Saint Basil Acad
18.33
nwi
3
12
Daniels, Ellyn
11
Waynesboro Area
18.37
nwi
6
13
Stauffer, Zoe
10
Spring Grove Are
18.38
nwi
3
14
Serratore, Nicolette
12
Methacton
18.50
nwi
3
15
Cronan, Kaelan
9
Schuylkill Valle
18.54
nwi
1
16
Henn, Morgann
12
Schuylkill Valle
18.57
nwi
1
17
Burkert, Claire
11
Schuylkill Valle
18.64
nwi
5
18
Borland, Rachel
11
Bradford Area
18.96
nwi
5
19
O'Neill, Madison
12
Lower Dauphin
19.10
nwi
2
20
Herr, Kiersten
11
Lower Dauphin
19.20
nwi
4
21
Becker, Amanda
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
19.32
nwi
5
22
Holliday, Madelyn
11
Manheim Township
19.48
nwi
4
23
Klingensmith, Rory
9
Lower Dauphin
20.07
nwi
3
24
Masciangelo, Kali
10
Phoenixville Are
20.48
nwi
6
25
Skacel, Joelle
12
Manheim Township
20.83
nwi
2
26
Frate, Kylee
9
Spring Grove Are
20.92
nwi
1
27
Wilhide, Autumn
11
Northeastern
21.40
nwi
5
28
Christian, Seviye
9
Waynesboro Area
21.44
nwi
2
29
Kloter, Ashley
12
Saint Basil Acad
22.18
nwi
1
30
Starsinic, Victoria
11
Central Dauphin
25.07
nwi
4
31
Betz, Ashley
Central Dauphin
26.99
nwi
5
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
12
Harrisburg
45.25
5
10
2
Wylie, Rachel
11
State College Ar
47.13
5
8
3
Geatz, Paige
11
Cumberland Valle
47.63
5
6
4
Sorrell, Arrion
12
Red Land
48.73
5
4
5
O'Neill, Madison
12
Lower Dauphin
49.50
5
2
6
Domenick, Amy
9
Methacton
50.03
5
1
7
Klingensmith, Rory
9
Lower Dauphin
50.29
4
8
Wicks, Zoe
10
State College Ar
51.28
3
9
Sassaman, Leah
9
Manheim Township
51.49
3
10
Perry, Sam
11
Cumberland Valle
51.81
4
11
Borland, Rachel
11
Bradford Area
51.87
4
12
Gurdak, Anna
9
Manheim Township
52.12
4
13
Johnson, Mallory
9
Cumberland Valle
52.53
3
14
Butsack, Gracey
10
Schuylkill Valle
52.64
4
15
Barnett, Sophia
10
Saint Basil Acad
52.91
2
16
Burkert, Claire
11
Schuylkill Valle
53.24
4
17
Slattery, Erin
9
Donegal
53.51
2
18
Stauffer, Zoe
10
Spring Grove Are
54.30
1
19
Gilesenan, Erin
9
Saint Basil Acad
54.35
2
20
Cunningham, Johnnie
10
Phoenixville Are
54.40
2
21
Becker, Amanda
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
54.76
3
22
Bierly, Sophie
9
Phoenixville Are
55.26
2
23
Schell, Hannah
11
Northeastern
55.85
2
24
Sunafrank, Logan
9
Bradford Area
56.48
3
25
Johnson, Neeia
12
Reading
57.45
3
26
Kohler, Ashton
10
Spring Grove Are
57.85
1
27
Bair, Kodee
10
Donegal
1:04.70
1
28
Wilhide, Autumn
11
Northeastern
1:06.68
1
29
Starsinic, Victoria
11
Central Dauphin
1:08.04
1
30
Betz, Ashley
Central Dauphin
1:08.70
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alberici
,
Brooks
,
Evans
,
Johnson
Susquehanna Twp
48.21
3
10
2
Domenick
,
Groth
,
Fazio
,
Duffy
Methacton
50.92
3
8
3
Joiner
,
Ofili
,
Ramsey
,
Wallace
Reading
51.62
3
6
4
Abdalla
,
Craig
,
Johnson
,
Geatz
Cumberland Valle
52.86
3
4
5
German
,
Johnson
,
Cubell
,
Gurdak
Manheim Township
53.20
3
2
6
Kuhlmann
,
Grice
,
Smith
,
Papacons
Central Dauphin
53.70
3
1
7
Stahlman
,
Wells
,
McGriff
,
Sunafran
Bradford Area
53.91
2
8
Hoover
,
Weaver
,
Jefferso
,
Boglioli
Freedom
54.21
1
9
Ryan
,
Barnett
,
Gilesena
,
McGinley
Saint Basil Acad
54.30
2
10
Marini
,
Reed
,
Rotman
,
Walt
Phoenixville Are
54.43
1
11
Sauder
,
Fernald
,
Goodwill
,
Walker
Donegal
54.52
2
12
Burkert
,
Cronan
,
Bautista
,
Seltzer
Schuylkill Valle
54.74
2
13
Davis
,
Meyer
,
Meyer
,
Arentz
Northeastern
54.99
2
14
Clouser
,
Fridey
,
Light
,
Kleman
Lower Dauphin
55.80
2
15
Triantaf
,
Simpson
,
Stauffer
,
Payton
Spring Grove Are
57.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hummel
,
German
,
Gurdak
,
Newman
Manheim Township
4:15.30
2
10
2
Johnson
,
Craig
,
Paul
,
Geatz
Cumberland Valle
4:20.52
2
8
3
Herigan
,
Smith
,
Rhodes
,
Grice
Central Dauphin
4:22.40
2
6
4
Quinn
,
Schuchar
,
D'Amico
,
Becker
Trinity (Camp Hi
4:30.62
1
4
5
Murphy
,
Butsack
,
Goad
,
Borden
Schuylkill Valle
4:33.19
1
2
6
Depman
,
Foster
,
Mackel
,
Ryan
Saint Basil Acad
4:35.54
2
1
7
McGuinne
,
Alderman
,
Goodling
,
Sorrell
Red Land
4:40.76
2
8
Borland
,
Sunafran
,
Wells
,
McGriff
Bradford Area
4:47.01
2
9
Simpson
,
Payton
,
Smiley
,
Triantaf
Spring Grove Are
5:12.40
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rulapaug
,
Paul
,
Bechtel
,
Clahane
Cumberland Valle
10:14.84
1
10
2
D'Amico
,
Quinn
,
Shelly
,
Wootton
Trinity (Camp Hi
10:37.61
1
8
3
Rohrer
,
Peters
,
Freet
,
Christia
Red Land
10:39.69
1
6
4
DeOrio
,
Konkoly
,
Owens
,
Landis
Methacton
10:45.75
1
4
5
Brazukas
,
Depman
,
Ryan
,
Foster
Saint Basil Acad
10:52.84
1
2
6
Andrews
,
Cunningh
,
Rotman
,
Walt
Phoenixville Are
11:06.27
1
1
7
Murphy
,
Grace
,
James
,
Goad
Schuylkill Valle
11:08.98
1
8
Newman
,
Rogers
,
Noel
,
Sison
Manheim Township
11:10.44
1
9
Daubensp
,
Heck
,
Myers
,
Acri
Central Dauphin
11:22.69
1
10
Caudillo
,
Diaz-Cru
,
Feldbaum
,
Fontanez
Reading
11:54.03
1
11
Marquett
,
Godman
,
Knotts
,
Kohler
Spring Grove Are
12:37.94
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Jocelen
11
Kutztown Area
41-07.00
(41.00m)
1
10
2
Erie, Giovanna
12
Freedom
35-05.25
(35.00m)
1
8
3
Plunkett, Sheila
12
Saint Basil Acad
35-04.50
(35.00m)
1
6
4
Zimmerman, Alex
12
Manheim Township
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
4
5
Gamber, Leah
12
Lower Dauphin
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
2
6
Pinkney, Keyairah
11
Harrisburg
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
1
7
Alderman, Sydney
12
Red Land
31-10.75
(31.00m)
1
8
Scott, Kristina
12
Cumberland Valle
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
9
Nixon, Miranda
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
31-00.50
(31.00m)
1
10
Dolan, Emma
12
Phoenixville Are
30-09.25
(30.00m)
1
11
Roth, Olivia
10
Schuylkill Valle
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
12
Lehman, Gabi
10
Cumberland Valle
29-07.75
(29.00m)
1
13
Black, Laura
11
Bradford Area
29-05.00
(29.00m)
1
14
Dixon, Jessica
11
Saint Basil Acad
29-04.25
(29.00m)
1
15
Calancea, Elizabeth
11
Schuylkill Valle
28-08.50
(28.00m)
1
16
Mansbarger, Sage
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
28-01.00
(28.00m)
1
17
Detweiler, Morgan
11
Lower Dauphin
27-06.00
(27.00m)
1
18
Brownyard, Lauren
9
Trinity (Camp Hi
26-06.50
(26.00m)
1
19
Grever, Emma
9
Cumberland Valle
26-03.50
(26.00m)
1
20
Baumgardner, Landis
10
Spring Grove Are
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
21
Capps, Tekoa
12
Waynesboro Area
25-05.50
(25.00m)
1
22
Coffman, Abby
9
Bradford Area
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
23
Ball, Ashton
9
Spring Grove Are
24-10.00
(24.00m)
1
24
Witmer, Isabel
11
Manheim Township
24-07.00
(24.00m)
1
25
Capps, Taliyah
9
Waynesboro Area
23-09.00
(23.00m)
1
26
Baptiste, Melisha
10
Reading
23-07.25
(23.00m)
1
27
Graham, Peyton
9
Phoenixville Are
23-06.00
(23.00m)
1
28
Crerand, Alivia
11
Northeastern
23-05.50
(23.00m)
1
29
Stauffer-Witten, Dasha
11
Reading
22-07.00
(22.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Jocelen
11
Kutztown Area
125-05
(125.24m)
1
10
2
Zimmerman, Alex
12
Manheim Township
111-06
(111.24m)
1
8
3
Plunkett, Sheila
12
Saint Basil Acad
108-10
(108.24m)
1
6
4
Madore, Chelsea
12
Bradford Area
95-11
(95.24m)
1
4
5
Pinkney, Keyairah
11
Harrisburg
93-04
(93.24m)
1
2
6
Lipnicky, Alexis
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
88-10
(88.24m)
1
1
7
Witmer, Isabel
11
Manheim Township
85-01
(85.24m)
1
8
Nixon, Miranda
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
83-05
(83.24m)
1
9
Capps, Tekoa
12
Waynesboro Area
81-02
(81.24m)
1
10
Dixon, Jessica
11
Saint Basil Acad
78-05
(78.24m)
1
11
Czarnecki, Tara
10
Lower Dauphin
78-01
(78.24m)
1
12
Black, Laura
11
Bradford Area
77-02
(77.24m)
1
13
Gamber, Leah
12
Lower Dauphin
75-07
(75.24m)
1
14
Bailey, Abbie
10
Schuylkill Valle
75-03
(75.24m)
1
15
Windom-West, Natasha
12
Harrisburg
73-08
(73.24m)
1
16
Oravic, Kelsea
12
Harrisburg C
73-07
(73.24m)
1
17
Roth, Olivia
10
Schuylkill Valle
72-02
(72.24m)
1
18
Lehman, Gabi
10
Cumberland Valle
69-04
(69.24m)
1
19
Tierney, Shannon
12
Methacton
69-01
(69.24m)
1
20
Crerand, Alivia
11
Northeastern
68-09
(68.24m)
1
21
Erie, Giovanna
12
Freedom
68-05
(68.24m)
1
21
Ball, Ashton
9
Spring Grove Are
68-05
(68.24m)
1
23
Naugle, Taylor
11
Waynesboro Area
67-04
(67.24m)
1
24
Barrett, Cassi
12
Harrisburg C
66-11
(66.24m)
1
25
Vergara, Jessica
10
Cumberland Valle
66-09
(66.24m)
1
26
Whitcomb, Madison
9
Cumberland Valle
66-08
(66.24m)
1
27
Graham, Peyton
9
Phoenixville Are
65-07
(65.24m)
1
28
Rosario, Desiree
12
Northeastern
64-07
(64.24m)
1
29
Baumgardner, Landis
10
Spring Grove Are
60-11
(60.24m)
1
30
Capuano, Jennifer
12
Freedom
54-00
(54.24m)
1
31
Ortega, Elianna
10
Reading
51-03
(51.24m)
1
32
Crawford, Alexis
11
Reading
50-05
(50.24m)
1
33
Duda, Ashlyn
9
Phoenixville Are
48-07
(48.24m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Jocelen
11
Kutztown Area
132-06
(132.24m)
1
10
2
Lipnicky, Alexis
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
128-04
(128.24m)
1
8
3
Serratore, Nicolette
12
Methacton
122-06
(122.24m)
1
6
4
Alderman, Sydney
12
Red Land
117-08
(117.24m)
1
4
5
Martin, Jenny
12
Methacton
117-06
(117.24m)
1
2
6
Dolan, Emma
12
Phoenixville Are
106-06
(106.24m)
1
1
7
Horner, Jackie
11
State College Ar
106-06
(106.24m)
1
8
Mcnece, Alyssa
10
Donegal
95-03
(95.24m)
1
9
Madore, Chelsea
12
Bradford Area
94-05
(94.24m)
1
10
Whitman, Carrie
12
Spring Grove Are
91-06
(91.24m)
1
11
Capuano, Jennifer
12
Freedom
88-09
(88.24m)
1
12
Ball, Ashton
9
Spring Grove Are
88-02
(88.24m)
1
13
Gamber, Leah
12
Lower Dauphin
86-00
(86.24m)
1
14
Coffman, Abby
9
Bradford Area
83-01
(83.24m)
1
15
Witmer, Isabel
11
Manheim Township
81-00
(81.24m)
1
16
Scott, Kristina
12
Cumberland Valle
80-08
(80.24m)
1
17
Light, Madison
12
Lower Dauphin
80-02
(80.24m)
1
18
Roth, Liesl
11
Saint Basil Acad
80-01
(80.24m)
1
19
Grever, Emma
9
Cumberland Valle
79-08
(79.24m)
1
20
Koons, Claire
12
Waynesboro Area
79-07
(79.24m)
1
21
Mansbarger, Sage
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
79-04
(79.24m)
1
22
Duda, Ashlyn
9
Phoenixville Are
73-11
(73.24m)
1
23
Benson, Katherine
11
Red Land
72-05
(72.24m)
1
24
Crerand, Alivia
11
Northeastern
70-09
(70.24m)
1
25
Fry, Megan
9
Central Dauphin
69-03
(69.24m)
1
26
Williams, Alexsis
11
Reading
67-11
(67.24m)
1
27
Daniels, Ellyn
11
Waynesboro Area
67-06
(67.24m)
1
28
Gilsenan, Maura
11
Saint Basil Acad
67-00
(67.24m)
1
29
Daubenspeck, Megan
10
Central Dauphin
64-10
(64.24m)
1
30
Stauffer-Witten, Dasha
11
Reading
60-02
(60.24m)
1
31
Moeller, Mikayla
10
Manheim Township
53-06
(53.24m)
1
32
Robinson, Amanda
12
Donegal
23-01
(23.24m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Papaconstandinou, Ellie
11
Central Dauphin
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
2
Brown, Fallon
9
Methacton
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
8
10
Cuka, Ana
10
Waynesboro Area
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Swink, Emily
12
Red Land
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Bell, Megan
11
Red Land
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Palic, Margaret
12
Manheim Township
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Haldeman, Amy
9
Lower Dauphin
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Benfer, Paris
10
Manheim Township
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Garcia-Miller, Jada
9
Reading
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Givens, Taylor
9
State College Ar
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
4
Meckler, Erin
11
Cumberland Valle
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
5
Scott, Kristina
12
Cumberland Valle
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
2
6
Josey, Kirstin
12
Northeastern
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
0.50
6
Seltzer, Hannah
9
Schuylkill Valle
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
0.50
8
Herr, Kiersten
11
Lower Dauphin
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Bubel, Kasey
9
Schuylkill Valle
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Mcnece, Alyssa
10
Donegal
NH
(--)
1
--
Dairo, Taye
9
Central Dauphin
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicoletti, Sarah
9
Methacton
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, NyJah
11
Harrisburg C
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Karpenko, Veronika
11
State College Ar
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Lehman, Sarah
10
Cumberland Valle
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
12
Harrisburg
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Depman, Annelise
12
Saint Basil Acad
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
10
Dunham, Rainah
10
Methacton
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Stauffer, Zoe
10
Spring Grove Are
15-01.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Burkert, Samantha
11
Schuylkill Valle
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Martin, Jenny
12
Methacton
15-11.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
Papaconstandinou, Ellie
11
Central Dauphin
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
1
7
Helder, Joely
12
Lower Dauphin
15-10.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
McGinley, Kerri
12
Saint Basil Acad
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Poorman, Courtney
12
State College Ar
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Claire
11
Cumberland Valle
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Maddy
12
Manheim Township
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
McEwen, Kortney
11
Schuylkill Valle
14-06.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Bonner, Samantha
12
Central Dauphin
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Bennett, Carli
11
Bradford Area
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Schankweiler, Casey
12
Lower Dauphin
14-03.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
Lloyd, Hannah
10
Donegal
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
Flower, Chelsea
12
Red Land
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Sunafrank, Logan
9
Bradford Area
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
McGuinness, Jenna
12
Red Land
13-07.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Arentz, Brittany
9
Northeastern
13-03.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Elliot, Nathalie
10
Spring Grove Are
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
25
kelly, Megan
11
Waynesboro Area
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
26
Fuller, Abi
10
Waynesboro Area
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
--
Holliday, Madelyn
11
Manheim Township
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Karpenko, Veronika
11
State College Ar
37-00.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Dansbury, Ty'Asia
10
Harrisburg
36-08.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Serratore, Nicolette
12
Methacton
36-02.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Lehman, Sarah
10
Cumberland Valle
35-02.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
4
5
Poorman, Courtney
12
State College Ar
34-03.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
2
6
Depman, Annelise
12
Saint Basil Acad
34-02.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
1
7
O'Neill, Madison
12
Lower Dauphin
32-03.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bennett, Carli
11
Bradford Area
31-02.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
8
Flower, Chelsea
12
Red Land
31-06.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Claire
11
Cumberland Valle
31-03.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Mackel, Kathryn
12
Saint Basil Acad
30-11.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
12
Hardt, Skyler
10
Cumberland Valle
30-08.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
12
Lloyd, Hannah
10
Donegal
30-08.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
14
Overby, Madison
10
Spring Grove Are
30-07.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
14
Crippen, Tianna
11
Methacton
30-07.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
16
Schankweiler, Casey
12
Lower Dauphin
30-06.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
17
Burkert, Samantha
11
Schuylkill Valle
30-04.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
18
McEwen, Kortney
11
Schuylkill Valle
30-02.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
19
Palic, Margaret
12
Manheim Township
29-11.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
20
Josey, Kirstin
12
Northeastern
29-10.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
21
Bell, Megan
11
Red Land
29-02.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
22
Lim, Grace
12
Waynesboro Area
28-10.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
22
Mack, Abby
11
Manheim Township
28-10.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
24
Cuka, Ana
10
Waynesboro Area
28-01.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
25
Mickitseh, Sarah
11
Central Dauphin
26-05.50
(26.00m)
nwi
1
--
Papaconstandinou, Ellie
11
Central Dauphin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wells, Brianna
10
Bradford Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fry, Megan
12
State College Ar
11-05.00
(11.00m)
1
10
2
Thompson, Kinsey
11
State College Ar
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
3
Silva, Megan
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
6
4
Lowery, Samantha
12
Chambersburg Are
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
5
Hardt, Skyler
10
Cumberland Valle
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
2
6
Light, Madison
12
Lower Dauphin
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
0.50
6
Elliot, Nathalie
10
Spring Grove Are
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
0.50
8
Brackett, Emma
11
Cumberland Valle
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Burry, Sarah
11
Methacton
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Johnson, Rachel
11
Waynesboro Area
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
11
Bonner, Samantha
12
Central Dauphin
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
11
McGriff, Brooke
10
Bradford Area
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Shier, Susie
11
Phoenixville Are
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Caloiaro, Kaelin
12
Manheim Township
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Bubel, Kasey
9
Schuylkill Valle
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Whitney, Arielle
12
Waynesboro Area
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Meyer, Ashley
12
Northeastern
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Rhodes, Renee
12
Central Dauphin
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Lawrence, Cydney
12
Schuylkill Valle
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Frate, Kylee
9
Spring Grove Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Fridey, Kamryn
9
Lower Dauphin
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bruce-dallas-invitational
0 shares:
Bruce Dallas Invitational
,
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
,
Central Dauphin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
,
Chambersburg Area Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chambersburg, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Spring Grove Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Grove, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
6
2019
15
2018
16
2017
16
2016
3
2015
1
3
2014
2
2013
7
2011
1
2010
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#bruce-dallas-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!